- 1/52 52Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$299,900
2 Beds3 Baths1,469 SqFt202 E SOUTH ST #1044, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Ann Sansbury RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
- 1/32 32Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$594,900
2 Beds3 Baths1,696 SqFt460 E JACKSON ST #2, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Scott Butts KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
- New
$168,000
1 Bed1 Bath685 SqFt304 E SOUTH ST #3019, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Louis Joachim DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
- 1/10 10New
$5,400
3 Beds3 Baths1,994 SqFt55-1 W CHURCH ST, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Sophia Eid URBANISTA BROKERS
- 1/12 12New
$1,850
1 Bed1 Bath775 SqFt55-2 W CHURCH ST, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Sophia Eid URBANISTA BROKERS
- 1/63 63New
$3,875
2 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt100 S EOLA DR #607, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Beatrice Miranda METRO CITY REALTY
- 1/13 13New
$1,840
2 Beds1 Bath838 SqFt317 E AMELIA ST #8, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Angela Fettig KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- 1/5 5New
$3,300
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt100 S EOLA DR #1208, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Victoria Gibs ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
The Broker and Owner

RECENTLY SOLD By m o f f a t t
closed
$234,900
4.2%$225,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,058 SqFt809 GOLF AND SEA BLVD #104, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Condo
Listed by Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT
- 1/55 55
closed
$1,249,000
7.5%$1,155,000
5 Beds7 Baths5,286 SqFt20344 SHELDON ST, Orlando, FL 32833
Single Family Home
Listed by Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY
closed
$649,000
0.5%$646,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt150 E ROBINSON ST #2111, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Matthew Hughes RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
closed
$409,000
2.2%$400,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt2987 SABEL OAK PL, Oviedo, FL 32765
Single Family Home
Listed by Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT
closed
$289,950
10.3%$260,000
1 Bed2 Baths925 SqFt150 E ROBINSON ST #219, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN
closed
$459,900
1.5%$453,000
1 Bed2 Baths1,210 SqFt150 E ROBINSON ST #1410, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT
closed
$544,900
3.7%$525,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt930 BUTTER OAKS CT, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family Home
Listed by Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT
closed
$344,900
2.9%$335,000
1 Bed2 Baths921 SqFt150 E ROBINSON ST #1015, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Mike Long COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
closed
$649,000
4.5%$620,100
2 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt150 E ROBINSON ST #3110, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT
closed
$254,900
4.7%$243,000
1 Bed1 Bath715 SqFt155 S COURT AVE #1504, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
Listed by Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT
closed
$975,000
7.7%$900,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt3851 S ATLANTIC AVE #401, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condo
Listed by Kevin Kling 386REALESTATE.COM
closed
$455,000
$455,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt501 KNIGHTS RUN AVE #1218, Tampa, FL 33602
Condo
Listed by Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT